BUS STOP
Central (Macau Ferry)
Hong Kong routes serving this stopROUTES SERVING THIS STOP
Bus routes serving Central (Macau Ferry)
N182 (KMB/CTB)Central (Macau Ferry) to KWONG YUEN BUS TERMINUS (ST884)Operating hours: 00:00-05:40
2 (CTB)Sai Wan Ho (Grand Promenade) to Central (Macau Ferry)Operating hours: 05:45-00:00
1 (CTB)Happy Valley (Upper) to Central (Macau Ferry)Operating hours: 06:00-23:00
N11 (CTB)Airport (Ground Transportation Centre) to Central (Macau Ferry)Operating hours: 01:50-04:50
TRANSITNOW APP
Download TransitNowNeed live data at this stop?
Download TransitNow App to view live arrivals, route updates, and stop alerts for supported bus stops.